Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. Narva PSK D1 18 17 0 1 0 0 193 – 26 35
2. HK Tornaado/TSK D 18 13 0 1 0 4 135 – 70 27
3. Kajakas/Everest D 17 8 0 3 0 6 101 – 94 19
4. Viru Sputnik D 16 6 0 2 0 8 76 – 112 14
5. HC Panter D 17 6 0 0 0 11 61 – 99 12
6. Narva PSK D2 16 2 0 2 0 12 44 – 121 6
7. HC Vipers D 16 1 0 3 0 12 31 – 114 5
I ring
6. oktoober 2018 18:30 Škoda jäähall HC Panter D – Viru Sputnik D 5:2 (0:1 ; 1:1 ; 4:0)
7. oktoober 2018 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Kajakas/Everest D 13:7 (2:0 ; 7:2 ; 4:5)
10. oktoober 2018 17:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Narva PSK D2 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
12. oktoober 2018 19:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Viru Sputnik D 23:2 (9:0 ; 7:2 ; 7:0)
13. oktoober 2018 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HC Panter D 0:5 (0:1 ; 0:2 ; 0:2)
16. oktoober 2018 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – HC Vipers D 10:5 (4:0 ; 2:2 ; 4:3)
17. oktoober 2018 17:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Narva PSK D2 7:4 (2:3 ; 4:0 ; 1:1)
20. oktoober 2018 15:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HC Vipers D 11:1 (2:0 ; 5:1 ; 4:0)
22. oktoober 2018 17:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HC Panter D 1:2 (0:1 ; 1:1 ; 0:0)
24. oktoober 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – Viru Sputnik D 5:5 (2:1 ; 0:3 ; 3:1)
30. oktoober 2018 19:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Narva PSK D1 0:18 (0:4 ; 0:9 ; 0:5)
10. november 2018 15:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Kajakas/Everest D 2:10 (2:2 ; 0:4 ; 0:4)
10. november 2018 17:00 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – Narva PSK D1 1:9 (0:2 ; 0:3 ; 1:4)
18. november 2018 16:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HK Tornaado/TSK D 7:5 (2:1 ; 2:2 ; 3:2)
21. november 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Vipers D 12:3 (4:1 ; 4:1 ; 4:1)
23. november 2018 17:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 0:6 (0:3 ; 0:2 ; 0:1)
9. detsember 2018 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Narva PSK D2 10:3 (4:1 ; 4:1 ; 2:1)
23. jaanuar 2019 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 1:9 (1:1 ; 0:4 ; 0:4)
7. veebruar 2019 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – Narva PSK D1 1:13 (1:7 ; 0:2 ; 0:4)
10. veebruar 2019 17:10 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Kajakas/Everest D 1:12 (0:5 ; 1:5 ; 0:2)
23. märts 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HC Panter D 6:4 (1:1 ; 4:2 ; 1:1)
II ring
24. oktoober 2018 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – Narva PSK D2 12:3 (3:0 ; 4:1 ; 5:2)
16. november 2018 16:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HK Tornaado/TSK D 0:9 (0:2 ; 0:3 ; 0:4)
17. november 2018 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Kajakas/Everest D 3:7 (1:2 ; 1:2 ; 1:3)
2. detsember 2018 14:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Panter D 5:8 (1:2 ; 3:2 ; 1:4)
5. detsember 2018 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – HC Vipers D 10:6 (5:1 ; 3:3 ; 2:2)
12. detsember 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Narva PSK D1 1:14 (0:3 ; 0:6 ; 1:5)
6. jaanuar 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Viru Sputnik D 15:1 (7:1 ; 4:0 ; 4:0)
13. jaanuar 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HC Panter D 14:2 (4:0 ; 3:2 ; 7:0)
14. jaanuar 2019 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – Narva PSK D2 15:2 (2:1 ; 4:0 ; 9:1)
19. jaanuar 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Kajakas/Everest D 11:2 (0:0 ; 5:1 ; 6:1)
19. jaanuar 2019 15:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Viru Sputnik D 4:9 (2:3 ; 1:3 ; 1:3)
5. veebruar 2019 19:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Narva PSK D2 5:0 (5:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
10. veebruar 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Narva PSK D1 2:10 (1:6 ; 1:2 ; 0:2)
12. veebruar 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – HC Panter D 7:5 (4:1 ; 0:1 ; 3:3)
16. veebruar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HC Vipers D 5:0 (5:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
17. veebruar 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HC Vipers D 5:0 (5:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
23. veebruar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 3:3 (2:1 ; 0:0 ; 1:2)
27. veebruar 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 0:5 (0:5 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
4. märts 2019 18:35 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Narva PSK D1 1:19 (1:6 ; 0:5 ; 0:8)
6. märts 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Viru Sputnik D 8:5 (2:2 ; 3:2 ; 3:1)
III ring
5. märts 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – HC Panter D 9:1 (2:0 ; 3:0 ; 4:1)
9. märts 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HC Panter D 10:2 (4:1 ; 2:0 ; 4:1)
13. märts 2019 18:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Narva PSK D2 9:4 (3:3 ; 1:1 ; 5:0)
16. märts 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HK Tornaado/TSK D 11:4 (3:1 ; 6:1 ; 2:2)
18. märts 2019 18:35 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Narva PSK D2 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
19. märts 2019 17:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Kajakas/Everest D 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
31. märts 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Kajakas/Everest D 11:3 (6:1 ; 4:0 ; 1:2)
31. märts 2019 17:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Vipers D 5:0 (5:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
10. aprill 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – Narva PSK D1 0:1 (0:1 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
IV ring
11. märts 2019 16:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – Narva PSK D1 3:10 (0:2 ; 1:5 ; 2:3)
13. märts 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 2:4 (0:0 ; 1:2 ; 1:2)
15. märts 2019 16:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Viru Sputnik D 3:8 (1:3 ; 1:1 ; 1:4)
27. märts 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – Kajakas/Everest D 2:6 (0:1 ; 2:3 ; 0:2)
27. märts 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Viru Sputnik D 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
31. märts 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HC Panter D 10:0 (4:0 ; 3:0 ; 3:0)
2. aprill 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Narva PSK D1 1:6 (0:4 ; 0:1 ; 1:1)
7. aprill 2019 13:30 Tondiraba Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HC Vipers D 13:4 (4:2 ; 2:2 ; 7:0)
10. aprill 2019 16:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 5:12 (2:2 ; 2:4 ; 1:6)