Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. Narva PSK D1 7 6 1 0 0 0 96 – 12 12
2. HK Tornaado/TSK D 7 6 0 0 0 1 68 – 23 12
3. HC Panter D 9 6 0 0 1 2 45 – 46 12
4. Kajakas/Everest D 5 2 0 2 0 1 30 – 23 6
5. Viru Sputnik D 9 2 0 1 0 6 38 – 84 5
6. Narva PSK D2 9 0 0 2 0 7 13 – 71 2
7. HC Vipers D 6 0 0 1 0 5 17 – 45 1
I ring
6. oktoober 2018 18:30 Škoda jäähall HC Panter D – Viru Sputnik D 5:2 (0:1 ; 1:1 ; 4:0)
7. oktoober 2018 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Kajakas/Everest D 13:7 (2:0 ; 7:2 ; 4:5)
10. oktoober 2018 17:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Narva PSK D2 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
12. oktoober 2018 19:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Viru Sputnik D 23:2 (9:0 ; 7:2 ; 7:0)
13. oktoober 2018 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HC Panter D 0:5 (0:1 ; 0:2 ; 0:2)
16. oktoober 2018 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – HC Vipers D 10:5 (4:0 ; 2:2 ; 4:3)
17. oktoober 2018 17:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Narva PSK D2 7:4 (2:3 ; 4:0 ; 1:1)
20. oktoober 2018 15:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HC Vipers D 11:1 (2:0 ; 5:1 ; 4:0)
22. oktoober 2018 17:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HC Panter D 1:2 (0:1 ; 1:1 ; 0:0)
24. oktoober 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – Viru Sputnik D 5:5 (2:1 ; 0:3 ; 3:1)
30. oktoober 2018 19:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Narva PSK D1 0:18 (0:4 ; 0:9 ; 0:5)
10. november 2018 15:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Kajakas/Everest D 2:10 (2:2 ; 0:4 ; 0:4)
10. november 2018 17:00 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – Narva PSK D1 1:9 (0:2 ; 0:3 ; 1:4)
18. november 2018 16:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HK Tornaado/TSK D 7:5 (2:1 ; 2:2 ; 3:2)
21. november 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Vipers D 12:3 (4:1 ; 4:1 ; 4:1)
23. november 2018 17:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – HK Tornaado/TSK D 0:6 (0:3 ; 0:2 ; 0:1)
9. detsember 2018 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Narva PSK D2 10:3 (4:1 ; 4:1 ; 2:1)
23. jaanuar 2019 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HK Tornaado/TSK D Toimumata
26. jaanuar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HC Panter D Toimumata
10. veebruar 2019 12:10 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Kajakas/Everest D Toimumata
II ring
24. oktoober 2018 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – Narva PSK D2 12:3 (3:0 ; 4:1 ; 5:2)
16. november 2018 16:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HK Tornaado/TSK D 0:9 (0:2 ; 0:3 ; 0:4)
17. november 2018 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Kajakas/Everest D 3:7 (1:2 ; 1:2 ; 1:3)
2. detsember 2018 14:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Panter D 5:8 (1:2 ; 3:2 ; 1:4)
5. detsember 2018 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter D – HC Vipers D 10:6 (5:1 ; 3:3 ; 2:2)
12. detsember 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Narva PSK D1 1:14 (0:3 ; 0:6 ; 1:5)
6. jaanuar 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Viru Sputnik D 15:1 (7:1 ; 4:0 ; 4:0)
13. jaanuar 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – HC Panter D 14:2 (4:0 ; 3:2 ; 7:0)
14. jaanuar 2019 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Kajakas/Everest D – Narva PSK D2 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
19. jaanuar 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Kajakas/Everest D Toimumata
19. jaanuar 2019 15:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – Viru Sputnik D Toimumata
26. jaanuar 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D2 – HC Vipers D Toimumata
2. veebruar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HK Tornaado/TSK D Toimumata
3. veebruar 2019 12:10 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Viru Sputnik D Toimumata
5. veebruar 2019 19:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D1 – Narva PSK D2 Toimumata
10. veebruar 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – Narva PSK D1 Toimumata
12. veebruar 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D – HC Panter D Toimumata
16. veebruar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas/Everest D – HC Vipers D Toimumata