Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 10 8 0 2 0 0 86 – 23 18
2. Narva PSK E 13 8 0 1 0 4 134 – 40 17
3. HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass 10 7 0 2 0 1 80 – 33 16
4. HC Vipers E 11 4 0 6 0 1 47 – 19 14
5. Kajakas E 10 5 0 1 0 4 70 – 36 11
6. HC Panter E 12 2 0 1 0 9 34 – 77 5
7. HC Everest E 13 2 0 1 0 10 34 – 130 5
8. Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK 9 0 0 2 0 7 6 – 129 2
I ring
2. oktoober 2018 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass – HC Panter E 10:0 (3:0 ; 4:0 ; 3:0)
6. oktoober 2018 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – HC Everest E 17:3 (7:0 ; 7:1 ; 3:2)
9. oktoober 2018 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 2:7 (1:1 ; 0:4 ; 1:2)
11. oktoober 2018 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK – Narva PSK E 0:33 (0:10 ; 0:8 ; 0:15)
14. oktoober 2018 12:30 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – HC Vipers E 2:8 (1:4 ; 0:3 ; 1:1)
15. oktoober 2018 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers E – HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass 2:2 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 2:2)
21. oktoober 2018 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK – Kajakas E 0:11 (0:5 ; 0:3 ; 0:3)
21. oktoober 2018 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 2:5 (0:3 ; 0:1 ; 2:1)
28. oktoober 2018 15:45 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – Kajakas E 3:2 (1:1 ; 2:1 ; 0:0)
30. oktoober 2018 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK 8:1 (2:0 ; 2:0 ; 4:1)
2. november 2018 18:50 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers E – HC Panter E 7:2 (2:0 ; 0:1 ; 5:1)
3. november 2018 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E – HC Panter E 7:0 (4:0 ; 1:0 ; 2:0)
5. november 2018 17:35 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers E – Narva PSK E 3:3 (0:0 ; 2:2 ; 1:1)
9. november 2018 17:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – Kajakas E 3:3 (1:0 ; 1:1 ; 1:2)
15. november 2018 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 1:20 (0:8 ; 0:7 ; 1:5)
18. november 2018 13:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass 1:12 (0:4 ; 0:4 ; 1:4)
24. november 2018 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – HC Everest E 17:1 (3:0 ; 5:0 ; 9:1)
26. november 2018 17:15 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – HC Panter E 9:0 (3:0 ; 5:0 ; 1:0)
28. november 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – HC Vipers E 2:12 (0:2 ; 0:5 ; 2:5)
11. detsember 2018 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass – Narva PSK E 6:4 (1:0 ; 2:1 ; 3:3)
15. detsember 2018 19:30 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers E – Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
22. detsember 2018 11:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – HC Everest E 14:1 (6:1 ; 2:0 ; 6:0)
23. veebruar 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E – Kajakas E Toimumata
26. veebruar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass Toimumata
2. märts 2019 18:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E – HC Everest E Toimumata
2. märts 2019 18:00 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK Toimumata
16. märts 2019 18:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E – HC Vipers E Toimumata
II ring
26. oktoober 2018 11:00 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass 2:11 (1:4 ; 1:2 ; 0:5)
27. oktoober 2018 15:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK – HC Everest E 0:10 (0:2 ; 0:1 ; 0:7)
4. november 2018 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 5:11 (2:4 ; 0:4 ; 3:3)
14. november 2018 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – Narva PSK E 0:13 (0:3 ; 0:2 ; 0:8)
16. november 2018 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass 5:10 (1:4 ; 3:4 ; 1:2)
22. november 2018 14:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – Narva PSK E 1:3 (0:1 ; 1:2 ; 0:0)
30. november 2018 17:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 1:9 (0:5 ; 0:2 ; 1:2)
3. detsember 2018 17:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers E – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
10. detsember 2018 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – HC Vipers E 0:7 (0:3 ; 0:3 ; 0:1)
6. jaanuar 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK 31:1 (12:0 ; 13:1 ; 6:0)
8. jaanuar 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass – HC Vipers E 8:7 (3:2 ; 4:0 ; 1:5)
13. jaanuar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – HC Panter E 7:2 (3:1 ; 2:0 ; 2:1)
19. jaanuar 2019 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – HC Panter E 2:10 (1:2 ; 0:7 ; 1:1)
22. jaanuar 2019 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E 1:13 (0:8 ; 1:3 ; 0:2)
23. jaanuar 2019 16:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E – HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass 4:4 (1:2 ; 0:2 ; 3:0)
2. veebruar 2019 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest E – Kajakas E 3:6 (0:2 ; 2:1 ; 1:3)
2. veebruar 2019 15:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Viking/TSK-Viru Sputnik E – Narva PSK E 9:7 (3:2 ; 1:4 ; 5:1)
3. veebruar 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass – HC Everest E 15:1 (4:0 ; 7:0 ; 4:1)
9. veebruar 2019 11:00 Tartu Lõunakeskuse liuväli Kajakas E – Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK 16:2 (6:1 ; 3:0 ; 7:1)
11. veebruar 2019 18:35 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers E – HC Everest E 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
15. veebruar 2019 17:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter E – Narva PSK E 0:4 (0:1 ; 0:2 ; 0:1)
20. veebruar 2019 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK – HC Vipers E 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
23. veebruar 2019 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik E/HC Viking TSK – HC Panter E Toimumata
9. märts 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK E – HC Vipers E Toimumata
10. märts 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK TORNAADO/TSK E-klass – Kajakas E Toimumata