Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. E1 Narva PSK 08 3 3 0 0 0 0 32 – 9 6
2. E1 Kajakas Hokikool 4 3 0 0 0 1 27 – 24 6
3. E1 HC Vipers1 3 2 0 1 0 0 23 – 1 5
4. E1 HC Vipers2 2 2 0 0 0 0 23 – 3 4
5. E1 HC Panter 5 1 0 1 0 3 17 – 31 3
6. E1 HK Tornaado 4 1 0 1 0 2 19 – 30 3
7. E1 HC Everest 2 1 0 0 0 1 21 – 14 2
8. E1 Viru Sputnik 3 0 0 2 0 1 5 – 5 2
9. E1 Narva PSK 09 4 1 0 0 0 3 15 – 36 2
10. E1 HC Vipers3 4 0 0 1 0 3 8 – 32 1
I ring
22. september 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 7:3 (2:2 ; 5:1)
25. september 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 HC Panter 8:2 (3:2 ; 5:0)
29. september 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 Narva PSK 09 4:9 (1:5 ; 3:4)
3. oktoober 2019 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Vipers1 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
10. oktoober 2019 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Vipers2 1:15 (1:11 ; 0:4)
12. oktoober 2019 14:00 Astri Arena Treeninghall E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HC Panter 8:6 (5:1 ; 3:5)
13. oktoober 2019 10:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Everest 3:14 (0:8 ; 3:6)
16. oktoober 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 HK Tornaado 2:12 (1:6 ; 1:6)
17. oktoober 2019 18:00 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Vipers1 0:11 (0:3 ; 0:8)
20. oktoober 2019 11:00 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 Viru Sputnik 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
20. oktoober 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 Viru Sputnik 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
21. oktoober 2019 17:00 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Vipers2 Toimumata
21. oktoober 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HC Panter Toimumata
23. oktoober 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 HC Vipers3 Toimumata
24. oktoober 2019 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 Narva PSK 08 Toimumata
26. oktoober 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 Narva PSK 08 Toimumata
28. oktoober 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HC Vipers3 Toimumata
2. november 2019 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HC Everest Toimumata
II ring
29. september 2019 14:45 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HK Tornaado 13:5 (5:4 ; 8:1)
6. oktoober 2019 13:15 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HC Panter 12:1 (4:1 ; 8:0)
6. oktoober 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Panter 3:7 (1:4 ; 2:3)
9. oktoober 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 HC Vipers1 1:11 (1:4 ; 0:7)
15. oktoober 2019 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 4:5 (2:2 ; 2:3)
15. oktoober 2019 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 7:11 (2:6 ; 5:5)
27. oktoober 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 Narva PSK 09 Toimumata
2. november 2019 13:05 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 Viru Sputnik Toimumata
Eesti Hoki