Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. F2 Narva PSK 4 4 0 0 0 0 38 – 7 8
2. F2 HK Tornaado SININE 4 4 0 0 0 0 39 – 6 8
3. F2 HC Everest 3 2 0 0 0 1 24 – 12 4
4. F2 HK Tornaado KOLLANE 4 2 0 0 0 2 21 – 20 4
5. F2 Vipers 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 19 – 24 4
6. F2 VLND Hokikool 3 1 0 0 0 2 17 – 15 2
7. F2 HC Panter Must 5 0 0 1 0 4 6 – 36 1
8. F2 HC Panter Punane 5 0 0 1 0 4 2 – 37 1
9. F2 Viru Sputnik 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 – 10 0
I ring
29. september 2019 11:00 Škoda Jäähall F2 HC Panter Must – F2 HC Panter Punane 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
8. oktoober 2019 18:30 Tondiraba Jäähall F2 HK Tornaado KOLLANE – F2 HC Panter Must 5:1 (5:1 ; 0:0)
8. oktoober 2019 18:30 Tondiraba Jäähall F2 HK Tornaado SININE – F2 HC Panter Punane 9:0 (9:0 ; 0:0)
15. oktoober 2019 18:30 Tondiraba Jäähall F2 HK Tornaado SININE – F2 HC Panter Must 10:1 (5:1 ; 5:0)
27. oktoober 2019 10:45 Narva Jäähall F2 Narva PSK – F2 HC Everest 9:3 (5:3 ; 4:0)
27. oktoober 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall F2 HC Panter Must – F2 HC Everest 3:12 (1:4 ; 2:8)
27. oktoober 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall F2 Narva PSK – F2 HC Panter Punane 10:1 (10:1 ; 0:0)
27. oktoober 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall F2 Narva PSK – F2 HC Panter Must 9:0 (9:0 ; 0:0)
27. oktoober 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall F2 HC Panter Punane – F2 HC Everest 0:9 (0:9 ; 0:0)
3. november 2019 11:00 Viljandi Jäähall F2 VLND Hokikool – F2 HK Tornaado SININE 2:6 (0:3 ; 2:3)
3. november 2019 11:00 Viljandi Jäähall F2 HK Tornaado KOLLANE – F2 Vipers 4 5:9 (1:4 ; 4:5)
3. november 2019 12:00 Viljandi Jäähall F2 Vipers 4 – F2 HK Tornaado SININE 3:14 (0:6 ; 3:8)
3. november 2019 12:00 Viljandi Jäähall F2 VLND Hokikool – F2 HK Tornaado KOLLANE 10:2 (4:0 ; 6:2)
3. november 2019 13:00 Viljandi Jäähall F2 VLND Hokikool – F2 Vipers 4 5:7 (3:3 ; 2:4)
19. november 2019 18:30 Tondiraba Jäähall F2 HK Tornaado SININE – F2 HK Tornaado KOLLANE Toimumata
23. november 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall F2 HC Panter Must – F2 Viru Sputnik Toimumata
23. november 2019 17:30 Škoda Jäähall F2 HC Panter Punane – F2 Viru Sputnik Toimumata
II ring
15. oktoober 2019 18:30 Tondiraba Jäähall F2 HK Tornaado KOLLANE – F2 HC Panter Punane 9:0 (5:0 ; 4:0)
30. oktoober 2019 18:00 Narva Jäähall F2 Narva PSK – F2 Viru Sputnik 10:3 (4:1 ; 6:2)
23. november 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall F2 HC Everest – F2 HC Panter Punane Toimumata
23. november 2019 17:30 Škoda Jäähall F2 HC Everest – F2 HC Panter Must Toimumata
Eesti Hoki