Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE 10 10 0 0 0 0 152 – 11 20
2. Narva PSK D 12 9 0 1 0 2 130 – 72 19
3. Viru Sputnik D 11 6 0 1 0 4 104 – 71 13
4. HC Panter/TSK D 10 5 0 0 0 5 34 – 72 10
5. HC Vipers D 11 1 0 4 0 6 27 – 82 6
6. HC Everest D 9 2 0 1 0 6 46 – 88 5
7. HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 11 0 0 1 0 10 19 – 111 1
I ring
30. september 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HC Panter/TSK D 5:6 (5:6 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
3. oktoober 2019 20:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter/TSK D – HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 7:2 (2:0 ; 2:0 ; 3:2)
7. oktoober 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE 0:22 (0:5 ; 0:5 ; 0:12)
13. oktoober 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D – HC Vipers D 12:2 (6:1 ; 4:0 ; 2:1)
14. oktoober 2019 16:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – HC Panter/TSK D 17:1 (7:0 ; 3:1 ; 7:0)
16. oktoober 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter/TSK D – Narva PSK D 1:10 (1:2 ; 0:6 ; 0:2)
20. oktoober 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE – HC Everest D 2:7 (0:1 ; 1:3 ; 1:3)
23. oktoober 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter/TSK D – Viru Sputnik D 0:6 (0:1 ; 0:4 ; 0:1)
27. oktoober 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – HC Everest D 16:1 (4:1 ; 8:0 ; 4:0)
28. oktoober 2019 18:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D – Viru Sputnik D 13:10 (6:3 ; 3:2 ; 4:5)
3. november 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D – HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 18:3 (6:2 ; 3:1 ; 9:0)
4. november 2019 17:55 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HC Everest D 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
19. november 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE – HC Vipers D 2:10 (1:1 ; 0:3 ; 1:6)
21. november 2019 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest D – Viru Sputnik D 3:20 (2:6 ; 1:6 ; 0:8)
10. detsember 2019 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest D – Narva PSK D 8:15 (4:5 ; 1:7 ; 3:3)
15. detsember 2019 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 19:3 (6:2 ; 8:0 ; 5:1)
17. detsember 2019 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest D – HC Panter/TSK D 6:7 (2:2 ; 1:3 ; 3:2)
11. jaanuar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Vipers D 14:5 (5:1 ; 4:2 ; 5:2)
14. jaanuar 2020 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – Narva PSK D 12:5 (3:3 ; 6:1 ; 3:1)
19. jaanuar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE 2:21 (2:6 ; 0:9 ; 0:6)
II ring
29. september 2019 13:15 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D – HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE 0:17 (0:4 ; 0:6 ; 0:7)
6. oktoober 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE – Narva PSK D 1:12 (0:5 ; 1:5 ; 0:2)
15. oktoober 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – HC Vipers D 21:0 (6:0 ; 7:0 ; 8:0)
28. oktoober 2019 16:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE – HC Panter/TSK D 1:4 (0:0 ; 0:3 ; 1:1)
3. november 2019 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – Viru Sputnik D 8:2 (3:0 ; 4:0 ; 1:2)
7. november 2019 20:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter/TSK D – HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE 0:7 (0:3 ; 0:2 ; 0:2)
28. november 2019 17:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – Narva PSK D 10:16 (1:5 ; 4:8 ; 5:3)
3. detsember 2019 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 11:0 (2:0 ; 4:0 ; 5:0)
14. jaanuar 2020 20:30 Škoda Jäähall HC Panter/TSK D – HC Vipers D 5:4 (2:2 ; 1:1 ; 2:1)
18. jaanuar 2020 10:30 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D – HC Everest D 14:5 (5:2 ; 8:1 ; 1:2)
20. jaanuar 2020 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
22. jaanuar 2020 18:00 Narva Jäähall Narva PSK D – HC Panter/TSK D 14:3 (8:0 ; 2:1 ; 4:2)
2. veebruar 2020 14:25 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE – Viru Sputnik D 1:9 (0:1 ; 0:4 ; 1:4)
3. veebruar 2020 17:55 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Narva PSK D 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
6. veebruar 2020 17:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Everest D 11:1 (2:1 ; 5:0 ; 4:0)
15. veebruar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest D – HK Tornaado/TSK D VALGE 14:3 (7:0 ; 3:1 ; 4:2)
17. veebruar 2020 17:55 Tondiraba Jäähall HC Vipers D – Viru Sputnik D 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0 ; 0:0)
23. veebruar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest D – HC Vipers D Toimumata
1. märts 2020 15:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall HC Everest D – HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE Toimumata
2. märts 2020 19:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall Viru Sputnik D – HC Panter/TSK D Toimumata
III ring
18. veebruar 2020 17:00 Tondiraba Jäähall HK Tornaado/TSK D SININE – Narva PSK D Toimumata
Eesti Hoki