Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. E1 Narva PSK 08 11 11 0 0 0 0 122 – 21 22
2. E1 HC Vipers2 12 10 0 1 0 1 92 – 22 21
3. E1 Kajakas Hokikool 13 10 0 0 0 3 102 – 59 20
4. E1 Viru Sputnik 12 8 0 0 0 4 95 – 55 16
5. E1 HC Vipers1 10 5 0 3 0 2 43 – 8 13
6. E1 HC Panter 11 3 0 1 0 7 34 – 64 7
7. E1 Narva PSK 09 14 3 0 0 0 11 47 – 114 6
8. E1 HC Everest 8 1 0 2 0 5 32 – 63 4
9. E1 HK Tornaado 10 1 0 2 0 7 32 – 80 4
10. E1 HC Vipers3 13 0 0 1 0 12 22 – 129 1
I ring
22. september 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 7:3 (2:2 ; 5:1)
25. september 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 HC Panter 8:2 (3:2 ; 5:0)
29. september 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 Narva PSK 09 4:9 (1:5 ; 3:4)
3. oktoober 2019 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Vipers1 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
10. oktoober 2019 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Vipers2 1:15 (1:11 ; 0:4)
12. oktoober 2019 14:00 Astri Arena Treeninghall E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HC Panter 8:6 (5:1 ; 3:5)
13. oktoober 2019 10:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Everest 3:14 (0:8 ; 3:6)
16. oktoober 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 HK Tornaado 2:12 (1:6 ; 1:6)
17. oktoober 2019 18:00 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Vipers1 0:11 (0:3 ; 0:8)
20. oktoober 2019 11:00 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 Viru Sputnik 5:8 (5:5 ; 0:3)
20. oktoober 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 Viru Sputnik 7:11 (5:3 ; 2:8)
21. oktoober 2019 17:00 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Vipers2 3:8 (1:6 ; 2:2)
21. oktoober 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HC Panter 5:0 (4:0 ; 1:0)
23. oktoober 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 HC Vipers3 11:1 (6:0 ; 5:1)
24. oktoober 2019 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 Narva PSK 08 1:12 (1:5 ; 0:7)
28. oktoober 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HC Vipers3 8:1 (4:1 ; 4:0)
2. november 2019 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HC Everest 12:4 (6:2 ; 6:2)
4. november 2019 18:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 Narva PSK 09 5:2 (2:0 ; 3:2)
5. november 2019 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 Viru Sputnik 5:16 (3:7 ; 2:9)
10. november 2019 13:20 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HC Everest 11:1 (7:0 ; 4:1)
11. november 2019 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HC Vipers2 0:1 (0:0 ; 0:1)
12. november 2019 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 Narva PSK 09 6:4 (3:3 ; 3:1)
19. november 2019 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 HC Vipers2 0:10 (0:3 ; 0:7)
24. november 2019 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 Viru Sputnik 7:5 (5:4 ; 2:1)
25. november 2019 17:55 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HC Everest 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
1. detsember 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 Viru Sputnik 5:3 (1:1 ; 4:2)
7. detsember 2019 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 HK Tornaado 11:4 (4:2 ; 7:2)
8. detsember 2019 11:00 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 Narva PSK 09 6:0 (2:0 ; 4:0)
14. detsember 2019 13:05 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 1:9 (1:4 ; 0:5)
17. detsember 2019 17:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 Narva PSK 08 3:7 (2:0 ; 1:7)
11. jaanuar 2020 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 1:6 (0:3 ; 1:3)
11. jaanuar 2020 14:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 HC Vipers3 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
12. jaanuar 2020 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 Narva PSK 08 0:16 (0:8 ; 0:8)
18. jaanuar 2020 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HC Vipers2 3:6 (1:3 ; 2:3)
19. jaanuar 2020 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 HC Panter 1:4 (0:2 ; 1:2)
25. jaanuar 2020 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HC Vipers3 10:3 (7:2 ; 3:1)
25. jaanuar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 HC Vipers1 5:0 (5:0 ; 0:0)
25. jaanuar 2020 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HK Tornaado 7:3 (3:2 ; 4:1)
1. veebruar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 HK Tornaado Toimumata
2. veebruar 2020 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 Narva PSK 08 Toimumata
15. veebruar 2020 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HC Vipers1 Toimumata
16. veebruar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 HC Panter Toimumata
7. märts 2020 17:30 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 Narva PSK 08 Toimumata
25. märts 2020 16:30 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 HK Tornaado Toimumata
II ring
29. september 2019 14:45 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HK Tornaado 13:5 (5:4 ; 8:1)
6. oktoober 2019 13:15 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HC Panter 12:1 (4:1 ; 8:0)
6. oktoober 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Panter 3:7 (1:4 ; 2:3)
9. oktoober 2019 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 HC Vipers1 1:11 (1:4 ; 0:7)
15. oktoober 2019 17:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 4:5 (2:2 ; 2:3)
15. oktoober 2019 18:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 7:11 (2:6 ; 5:5)
9. november 2019 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 Narva PSK 09 15:2 (8:0 ; 7:2)
16. november 2019 13:05 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 Viru Sputnik 4:11 (1:5 ; 3:6)
17. november 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 Kajakas Hokikool 0:13 (0:8 ; 0:5)
24. november 2019 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 HC Vipers2 8:4 (2:2 ; 6:2)
24. november 2019 14:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 HC Vipers3 11:1 (6:0 ; 5:1)
5. detsember 2019 15:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 Narva PSK 08 0:13 (0:3 ; 0:10)
8. detsember 2019 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 Narva PSK 09 10:1 (5:0 ; 5:1)
12. detsember 2019 17:45 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 Narva PSK 08 1:18 (1:5 ; 0:13)
8. jaanuar 2020 16:30 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 HC Vipers1 0:7 (0:1 ; 0:6)
13. jaanuar 2020 19:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 HK Tornaado 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
18. jaanuar 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 HC Panter 12:2 (5:1 ; 7:1)
22. jaanuar 2020 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers3 – E1 HC Vipers2 0:13 (0:6 ; 0:7)
26. jaanuar 2020 11:00 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 HC Vipers2 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
5. veebruar 2020 18:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 Narva PSK 09 Toimumata
6. veebruar 2020 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Vipers3 Toimumata
9. veebruar 2020 10:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 08 – E1 Viru Sputnik Toimumata
9. veebruar 2020 11:00 Škoda Jäähall E2 HC Panter – E1 Kajakas Hokikool Toimumata
9. veebruar 2020 15:40 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 HC Everest Toimumata
12. veebruar 2020 18:45 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 HK Tornaado Toimumata
13. veebruar 2020 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 Viru Sputnik – E1 HC Vipers3 Toimumata
19. veebruar 2020 16:30 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 HC Vipers3 Toimumata
20. veebruar 2020 17:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Everest – E1 HC Vipers1 Toimumata
22. veebruar 2020 11:00 Astri Arena E1 Kajakas Hokikool – E1 HK Tornaado Toimumata
23. veebruar 2020 13:30 Narva Jäähall E1 Narva PSK 09 – E1 Viru Sputnik Toimumata
2. märts 2020 17:55 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HC Vipers1 – E1 Narva PSK 09 Toimumata
5. märts 2020 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall E1 HC Vipers2 – E1 Viru Sputnik Toimumata
14. märts 2020 17:30 Škoda Jäähall E1 HC Panter – E1 HC Everest Toimumata
19. märts 2020 17:30 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Panter Toimumata
4. aprill 2020 13:05 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 HC Everest Toimumata
11. aprill 2020 13:05 Tondiraba Jäähall E1 HK Tornaado – E1 Narva PSK 09 Toimumata
Eesti Hoki