Võistkond Mänge Võite Võite lisaajal Viike Kaotusi lisaajal Kaotusi Väravate vahe Punkte
1. G2 Kajakas Hokikool 7 6 0 1 0 0 51 – 5 13
2. G2 Viru Sputnik 10 5 0 3 0 2 41 – 23 13
3. G2 Narva PSK 7 3 0 1 0 3 31 – 35 7
4. G2 HC Vipers 2 5 2 0 0 0 3 15 – 33 4
5. G2 HC Everest 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 – 2 1
6. G2 HC Panter 7 0 0 0 0 7 10 – 49 0
I ring
19. oktoober 2019 14:00 Astri Arena Treeninghall G2 Kajakas Hokikool – G2 HC Panter 9:0 (7:0 ; 2:0)
9. november 2019 14:00 Astri Arena Treeninghall G2 Kajakas Hokikool – G2 HC Vipers 2 9:0 (7:0 ; 2:0)
14. november 2019 17:45 Tondiraba Jäähall G2 HC Vipers 2 – G2 Narva PSK 4:8 (0:5 ; 4:3)
16. november 2019 14:00 Astri Arena Treeninghall G2 Kajakas Hokikool – G2 Viru Sputnik 7:2 (4:2 ; 3:0)
20. november 2019 19:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 Viru Sputnik – G2 HC Everest 2:0 (0:0 ; 2:0)
24. november 2019 14:00 Škoda Jäähall G2 HC Panter – G2 HC Vipers 2 5:6 (2:4 ; 3:2)
21. detsember 2019 17:30 Škoda Jäähall G2 Viru Sputnik – G2 HC Panter 7:1 (2:1 ; 5:0)
12. jaanuar 2020 14:30 Narva Jäähall G2 HC Panter – G2 Narva PSK 1:10 (0:4 ; 1:6)
23. jaanuar 2020 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 Viru Sputnik – G2 Narva PSK 4:4 (2:1 ; 2:3)
26. jaanuar 2020 13:00 Astri Arena Treeninghall G2 Kajakas Hokikool – G2 Narva PSK 7:2 (2:0 ; 5:2)
26. jaanuar 2020 14:10 Tondiraba Jäähall G2 HC Vipers 2 – G2 Viru Sputnik 2:9 (0:3 ; 2:6)
22. veebruar 2020 14:00 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 HC Everest – G2 HC Panter Toimumata
7. märts 2020 11:00 Narva Jäähall G2 Narva PSK – G2 HC Everest Toimumata
21. märts 2020 12:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 HC Everest – G2 HC Vipers 2 Toimumata
II ring
13. oktoober 2019 11:00 Škoda Jäähall G2 HC Panter – G2 Kajakas Hokikool 0:9 (0:9 ; 0:0)
30. oktoober 2019 18:00 Narva Jäähall G2 Narva PSK – G2 Viru Sputnik 3:9 (3:5 ; 0:4)
3. november 2019 13:20 Narva Jäähall G2 Narva PSK – G2 Kajakas Hokikool 0:9 (0:4 ; 0:5)
21. detsember 2019 16:30 Škoda Jäähall G2 HC Panter – G2 Viru Sputnik 2:4 (0:2 ; 2:2)
12. jaanuar 2020 13:30 Narva Jäähall G2 Narva PSK – G2 HC Panter 4:1 (2:1 ; 2:0)
19. jaanuar 2020 15:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 Viru Sputnik – G2 HC Vipers 2 2:3 (2:2 ; 0:1)
8. veebruar 2020 15:45 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 Viru Sputnik – G2 Kajakas Hokikool 1:1 (1:1 ; 0:0)
19. veebruar 2020 18:15 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 HC Everest – G2 Viru Sputnik 0:0 (0:0 ; 0:0)
22. veebruar 2020 13:30 Kohtla-Järve Jäähall G2 HC Panter – G2 HC Everest Toimumata
7. märts 2020 10:00 Narva Jäähall G2 HC Everest – G2 Narva PSK Toimumata
9. märts 2020 17:55 Tondiraba Jäähall G2 HC Vipers 2 – G2 HC Panter Toimumata
14. märts 2020 13:30 Narva Jäähall G2 Narva PSK – G2 HC Vipers 2 Toimumata
Eesti Hoki